BOYS - TEAM BLUE

Naam Club
Baert Victor BasKet Tongeren
Bollen Tim GSG Aarschot
Luka Scheidtweiler Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen
Catana Tudor Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Germis Julian BC Asse-Ternat
Rogge Milan BBC Latem De Pinte
Thange Adhémar Basket Waregem
Isebaert Jules K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Van Dixhoorn Joaquin BBC Falco Gent
Vercruysse Joran BC Oostende

BOYS - TEAM RED

Naam Club
Abelshausen Kobe Antwerp Giants
Bryant Ayuba Olicsa Antwerpen
Eros Alfonso BC Oostende
Hellemans Fiji Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen
Loladze Giorgi Basket Waregem
Malbreck Jasper GSG Aarschot
Marsh Ian BC Oostende
Meeusen Noah Phantoms RTR Rumst
Swevers Witse Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Van Brussel Tiemen BBC Falco Gent

BOYS - TEAM BLACK

Naam Club
Cruz Pedrito Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen
Frans Arne BBC Latem De Pinte
Houben Mladem Hubo Limburg United
Ingelbrecht Bengt BC Oostende
Lefevre Milan Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Mukendi Samuel BC Guco Lier
Pollyn Thomas BC Oostende
Bonte Ernest Basket Sijsele
Van Den Audenaarde Bas Mercurius Berchem
Zils Elliot Oxaco Boechout
Dedoelder Siel BC Oostende

BOYS - TEAM ORANGE

Naam Club
Agustine Ikolo Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Baseke Lompembe Aaron Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen
De Maesschalk Leander BBC Falco Gent
Deloddere Thibeau K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Theuns Joppe Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Lenti Angelo BC Asse-Ternat
Nsenginana Mugabé Dick-Vera Wytewa Roeselare
Raedschelders Alexander Antwerp Giants
Rotsaert Matt BC Oostende
Sierens Xander Latem De Pinte
Van Eyck Evert Bavi Vilvoorde

GIRLS - TEAM WHITE

Naam Club
Baele Jitte BT Holstra Wevelgem-Moorsele
Drye Nikita BBC Sint-Katelijne Waver
Courthiaua Alicia BBC Sint-Katelijne Waver
Elens Emma Basket Zonhoven
Assumani Sarah K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Billiet Jutta BBC Deinze-Nazareth
Van Landeghem Marie-Kathleen KB Oostende-Bredene
Peeters Kaat BBC SInt-Katelijne Waver
Lauwers June Basket Lummen
Debosschere Femke Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen
Hermans France Basket Lummen

GIRLS - TEAM YELLOW

Naam Club
Strumane Naja K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Bonroy Lou Notre Dame Leuven
Bruyndoncx Kyra BBC Sint-Katelijne Waver
Boeckx Lotte Phantoms Basket Boom
Vanhoutte Kaat Basket Waregem
Bayart Alix K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Gubel Marie Mercurius Berchem
Houben Hjoshe DBC Houthalen
Defresne Marie Basket Waregem
Cuyvers Victoria BBC Sint-Katelijne Waver

GIRLS - TEAM BLUE

Naam Club
Drykoningen Shanïa Basket Bree
Onema Manon Racing Brugge
Wouters Diete DBC Houthalen
Daelemans Sam Phantoms Basket Boom
Defoort Jolien K-Basketteam Kortrijk 
Van Der Stichelen Mette BBC Sint-Katelijne Waver
Hermans Marie Basket Lummen
Bayart Pauline K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Baetens Yuna Phantoms Basket Boom
Aboudi Sarah Owona Notre Dame Leuven
Devos Noor BC Oostende