BOYS: team Orange - Team White - Team Blue - Team Yellow
Girls: team Yellow - Team Red - Team Blue

--- 

BOYS - TEAM ORANGE

Naam Club
Baertsoen Louis BBC Falco Gent
Decoster Robin Kon. Basketbalvereniging Oostende-Bredene
Delvaeye Victor Kon. BBC Union Leopoldsburg
Fredericq Zoar BC Oostende
Ivens Theo BC Guco Lier
Makenga Joshua Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Nedovic Matija BBC Falco Gent
Rampelberg Nils BC Asse-Ternat
Vandevelde Owen Kiefer BC Oostende
Vangindertael Jesse Bavi Vilvoorde
Verstraeten David Basket Willebroek

BOYS - TEAM WHITE

Naam Club
Bijnens Daan Hasselt BT
Bilolo Katuala Maxime BC Guco Lier
Boone Martin BBC P Heuvelland
Cantillon Gaetan Basket Willebroek
Decoster Tibo Kon. Basketbalvereniging Oostende-Bredene
Hodge Matthew Hasselt BT
Izah Eithan Soba Antwerpen
Saelens Tijs Jozef Basket Sijsele
Temmerman Glenn Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Zelenkov Stepan Red Vic Wilrijk

BOYS - TEAM BLUE

Naam Club
Bogaert Guillaume Aimé BC Oostende
Creyf Robbe KBBC Bavi Gent
De Bodt Benjamin Soba Antwerpen
Dendoncker Jason Melco Ieper
Grymonprez Kobe BC Oostende
Looyens Ward Basketbalclub Campina Dessel-Retie
Moors Gijs Hasselt BT
Sheriff Sayo Gembo Borgerhout
Toremans Simen Soba Antwerpen
Vangindertael Seppe Bavi Vilvoorde
Verbrugge Lander Crelan Okapi Aalstar

BOYS - TEAM YELLOW

Naam Club
Alens Marten BBC Falco Gent
De Mossenau Jasper  Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Devos Jasper BC Oostende
Geerts Len Soba Antwerpen
Kachoul Ahmed BBC Olympia Denderleeuw
Menten Quinten Hasselt BT
Moreau Emiel Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Speltinck Jonas Bavi Vilvoorde
Stepman Artjom KBBC Bavi Gent
Van Looy Brasen  Soba Antwerpen
Waterschoot Rune Kon. Sint-Niklase Condors

GIRLS - TEAM YELLOW

Naam Club
Bah Habibatou Basket Willebroek
Beel Zoë BBC Deinze-Nazareth
Coopman Hayley Kon. Basketbalvereniging Oostende-Bredene
De Munck Aline BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Debels Marthe Notre Dame Leuven
Denys Renee Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie
Druppel Julie Notre Dame Leuven
Govaerts Julie BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
Hendriks Bo KBBC Miners Beringen
Hoogmartens Nore DBC Houthalen
Maertens Emma B.C. Blue Stars Brugge
Roelens Louisa B.C. Blue Stars Brugge

GIRLS - TEAM RED

Naam Club
Baelen Jitte Dames Basket Wevelgem
Bombeke Flo Phantoms Basket Boom
Claessens Nastja Declerq Stortbeton Waregem
Declercq Leni BBC Deinze-Nazareth
Graoui May BBC Sint Katelijne Waver
Katako Mwaka Priscilla  KYD Kortenberg Young Devils
Mitongo Priscille BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Samson Luna Kon. Basketbalvereniging Oostende-Bredene
Sels Flore Clem Scherpenheuvel
Van Holsbeek Febe BBC Olympia Denderleeuw
Vandenbosch Yanne BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Wille Marie Phantoms Basket Boom

GIRLS - TEAM BLUE

Naam Club
Andries Xena BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Daelemans Sam Basket Willebroek
Danschutter Elli  Siliba Zelzate
De Veyt Alizée Tigers Evergem
Degros Laura Blue Cats Ieper
Laridon Marit  KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne
Pelgrims Britt Phantoms Basket Boom
Stijlemans Alisha Notre Dame Leuven
Swinnen Kyras  Hasselt BT
Valcke Fran B.C. Blue Stars Brugge
Van Laeken Lotte  BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Vindevogel Emma Declerq Stortbeton Waregem