Ga naar:
Boys: Team Blue - Team Red - Team Black - Team White
Girls: Team White - Team Yellow - Team Blue

U14 Boys

TEAM BLUE 

Naam Club
Beeckman Robbie Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Breugelmans Younes Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen
Covens Xander Kon. BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit
Diependaele Modest BBC Helios Kwadro Zottegem
El Mabrouck Yarne KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne
Ojomoh Osahon Gembo Borgerhout
Pintelon Xander Kon. BBC Oostkamp
Pouedet Sean Bavi Vilvoorde
Romeijnders Iben Port of Antwerp Giants
Sharpe Samuel BBC Falco Gent
Van Der Auwera Lasse Oxaco BBC Boechout
Coach: Mario Lusyne  

TEAM RED

Naam Club
Brunswyck Louis-Emile Kortrijk Sport CB
De Wilde Jorre KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne
De Wilde Vic Port of Antwerp Giants
Devos Wout BC Telenet Oostende
Ledegen Siebe Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Marsh Ashley Kon. BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit
Mennes Joppe Soba Antwerpen
Olivier Mikael  Kontich Wolves
Van der Perren Pieter Bavi Vilvoorde
Verlinden Dennis Oxaco BBC Boechout
Bucumi Roel Basket Club Leuven
Coach: Jeffrey Brown  

TEAM BLACK 

Naam Club
Bouts Jules Bree Basket
Claeys Ward Kortrijk Sport CB
De Ridder Thijs Port of Antwerp Giants
De Smet Quint BBC Falco Gent
Haentjens Colin BC Telenet Oostende
Obeng Randolph Phantoms Rupel Basket
Van Den Bergh Lex Port of Antwerp Giants
Van Der Perre Wannes Soba Antwerpen
Van Oosterwyck Cas  BC Guco Lier vzw
Vandenbossche Maarten BBC Helios Kwadro Zottegem
Coach: Hamadi Ly  

TEAM WHITE 

Naam Club
Abelshausen Yente Port of Antwerp Giants
Boukaert Jarne Kontich Wolves
De Meyer Lowie Sgolba Aalter
Leclercq Nick Port of Antwerp Giants
Raes Elia Kortrijk Sport CB
Ramakers Bo BT Hasselt
Umba Stephane BC Guco Lier vzw
Unal Jasper Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Van Buggenhout Jo Oxaco BBC Boechout
Van Holsbeek Rob Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Vermeulen Xander  Port of Antwerp Giants
Coach: Philip Wolk  

U14 Girls

TEAM WHITE 

Naam Club
Ligneel Yorunn Crack Blue Cats Ieper
Vercruysse Jana K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Vertriest Marie K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Verhoye Amaury KB Oostende-Bredene
Everaert  Marie-Elise Basket Meetjesland
Stalmans Ilke DBC Houthalen
Van Den Bogaert Eulalie BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
Verschoor Margot BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
Houda Salmi Phantoms Basket Boom
Hendrickx Shania BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Coach: Van Poucke Dries  

TEAM YELLOW

Naam Club
Verschoor Marie BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
De Splenter Sanne Declercq Stortbeton Waregem
De Vooght Liese KB Oostende-Bredene
Bols Trui  Hasselt BT
Offeciers Lotte Phantoms Basket Boom
Somers Chiara Phantoms Basket Boom
Ndiribe Emma Remant Basics Melsele Beveren
Silay Joke BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Van Poppel Shanaika BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Verbeeck Emma BasKet Tongeren
Vanmarcke Ditte K-Basketteam Kortrijk
Coach: Van Dessel Daphne  

TEAM BLUE - A. De Mondt 

Naam Club
Naert Maxine BBC Deinze-Nazareth
Schillebeeks Niene DBC Houthalen
Fenia Koulalis BBC Olympia Denderleeuw
Ghysens Anke BBC Olympia Denderleeuw
Ndabukiye Asha BC Foyer Molenbeek
Bouckenooghe Laura BBC Jeugd Gentson
Caestecker Jools BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
Peeters Fien Phantoms Basket Boom
De Pauw Erin Kon. Sint-Niklase Condors
Butera Chiara Notre Dame Leuven
Van Der Velpen Elyne Notre Dame Leuven
Coach: De Mondt Anke