Palmares Kampioen 1N Heren

Jaar Kampioen Runner Up Finale
2017 245 BC Telenet Oostende 959 Basic-Fit Brussels 3-1
2016 245 BC Telenet Oostende 249 Crelan Okapi Aalstar 3-1
2015 245 BC Telenet Oostende 1036 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3-1
2014 245 BC Telenet Oostende 249 Generali Okapi Aalstar 3 - 2
2013 245 BC Telenet Oostende 1036 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3 - 0
2012 245 BC Telenet Oostende 284 Belgacom Spirou Basket Charleroi 3 - 2
2011 284 Spirou Charleroi 249 Generali Okapi Aalstar 3 - 0
2010 284 Spirou Charleroi 1367 Belgacom Liège Basket 3 - 1
2009 284 Spirou Charleroi 1036 Dexia Mons-Hainaut 3 - 0
2008 284 Spirou Charleroi 1093 Euphony Bree 3 - 0
2007 245 Telindus Oostende 1093 Euphony Bree 3 - 2
2006 245 Telindus Oostende 1036 Dexia Mons-Hainaut 3 - 1
2005 1093 Euphony Bree 284 Spirou Charleroi 3 - 1
2004 284 Spirou Charleroi 1367 Liège Basket 3 - 2
2003 284 Spirou Charleroi 46 RBC Verviers Pepinster 3 - 0
2002 245 Telindus Oostende      
2001 245 Telindus Oostende      
2000 71 Racing Basket Antwerpen      
1999 284 Spirou Charleroi      
1998 284 Spirou Charleroi      
1997 284 Spirou Charleroi      
1996 284 Spirou Charleroi      
1995 245 Sunair Oostende      
1994 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1993 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1992 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1991 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1990 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1989 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1988 245 Sunair Oostende      
1987 71 R. Maes Pils Mechelen      
1986 245 Sunair Oostende      
1985 245 Sunair Oostende      
1984 245 Sunair Oostende      
1983 245 Sunair Oostende      
1982 245 Sunair Oostende      
1981 245 Sunair Oostende      
1980 71 RC. Mechelen      
1979 3 Fresh Air      
1978 3 Fresh Air      
1977 1272 Standard Liège      
1976 71 RC. Mechelen      
1975 71 RC. Mechelen      
1974 71 RC. Mechelen      
1973 49 R. Ford Antwerpse      
1972 124 Bus Fruit Lier      
1971 124 Bus Fruit Lier      
1970 1272 Standard Liège      
1969 71 RC. Mechelen      
1968 1188 Standard Liège      
1967 71 RC. Mechelen      
1966 71 RC. Mechelen      
1965 71 RC. Mechelen      
1964 49 Antwerpse      
1963 49 Antwerpse      
1962 49 Antwerpse      
1961 49 Antwerpse      
1960 49 Antwerpse      
1959 49 Antwerpse      
1958 11 Royal IV      
1957 11 Royal IV      
1956 49 Antwerpse      
1955 87 Hellas Gent      
1954 11 Royal IV      
1953 11 Royal IV      
1952 11 Royal IV      
1951 38 Semailles      
1950 38 Semailles      
1949 38 Semailles      
1948 38 Semailles      
1947 38 Semailles      
1946 38 Semailles      
1945   niet betwist      
1944   niet betwist      
1943   niet betwist      
1942 11 Royal IV      
1941   niet betwist      
1940   niet betwist      
1939 11 Royal IV      
1938 3 Fresh Air      
1937 3 Fresh Air      
1936 7 Amicale Sportive      
1935 7 Amicale Sportive      
1934 2 Daring C.B.      
1933 1 Brussels A.C      
1932 2 Daring C.B.      
1931 1 Brussels A.C      
1930 1 Brussels A.C      
1929 2 Daring C.B.      
1928 1 Brussels A.C      

 

Palmares Kampioen N1 Dames

Jaar Kampioen Runner-up Finale
2017 130 Royal Mithra Castors Braine 2238 Kangoeroes Willebroek 2-0
2016 130 Royal Mithra Castors Braine 1969 Belfius Namur Capitale 2-0
2015 130 Royal Castors Braine 1969 Belfius Namur Capitale 2 - 0
2014 130 Royal Castors Braine 1969 Belfius Namur Capitale 2 - 0
2013 1969 Belfius Namur Capitale 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom 2 - 1
2012 2307 Crack Blue Cats Ieper 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom 2 - 1
2011 1988 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 288 St.Kat.Waver 2 - 1
2010 288 St.Kat.Waver 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom 2 - 0
2009 1969 Dexia Namur 1988 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 2 - 0
2008 1988 IMC Dames Waregem 1969 Dexia Namur 3 - 0
2007 1969 Dexia Namur      
2006 1969 BC SS Namur      
2005 1969 BC SS Namur      
2004 1969 BC SS Namur      
2003 1969 BC SS Namur      
2002 1969 BC SS Namur      
2001 1969 BC SS Namur      
2000 1969 BC SS Namur      
1999 1969 BC SS Namur      
1998 1969 BC SS Namur      
1997 1969 BC SS Namur      
1996 2077 Soubry Kortrijk      
1995 2077 Soubry Kortrijk      
1994 1969 Saint Servais      
1993 1969 Saint Servais      
1992 1969 Saint Servais      
1991 1969 Saint Servais      
1990 1988 Mini Flat Waregem      
1989 1810 Monceau Féminin      
1988 2222 Charles Quint Fémina Bruxelles      
1987 2222 Charles Quint Fémina Bruxelles      
1986 2222 Charles Quint Fémina Bruxelles      
1985 2222 Charles Quint Fémina Bruxelles      
1984 1691 BC Koksijde      
1983 1691 BC Koksijde      
1982 1691 BC Koksijde      
1981 1691 BC Koksijde      
1980 1691 BC Koksijde      
1979 86 Stars Destelbergen      
1978 118 Amicale Merelbeke      
1977 1651 DBC Aalst      
1976 118 Amicale Merelbeke      
1975 1661 Le Logis      
1974 1705 Hellas      
1973 1651 SIM Aalst      
1972 12 Le Logis      
1971 12 Le Logis      
1970 86 Etoile Destelbergen      
1969 87 Hellas      
1968 1188 Standard Liège      
1967 1188 Standard Liège      
1966 497 R. White Woluwe      
1965 86 Etoile Destelbergen      
1964 1188 Standard Liège      
1963 1188 Standard Liège      
1962 1188 Standard Liège      
1961 1188 Standard Liège      
1960 49 Antwerpse      
1959 49 Antwerpse      
1958 49 Antwerpse      
1957 49 Antwerpse      
1956 49 Antwerpse      
1955 49 Antwerpse      
1954 49 Antwerpse      
1953 52 Atalante Bruxelles      
1952 52 Atalante Bruxelles      
1951 52 Atalante Bruxelles      
1950 329 U.S. Anderlecht      
1949 52 Atalante Bruxelles      
1948 86 Etoile BC Gent      
1947 52 Atalante Bruxelles      
1946 52 Atalante Bruxelles      
1945   niet betwist      
1944   niet betwist      
1943   niet betwist      
1942 19 Fémina Liege      
1941   niet betwist      
1940   niet betwist      
1939 19 Fémina Liege      
1938 19 Fémina Liege      
1937 19 Fémina Liege      
1936 19 Fémina Liege      
1935 52 C.A.F. Schaerbeek