Winnaars Beker van België Heren

Jaar Winnaar Verliezend Finalist Uitslag

2017

0245 BC Telenet Oostende N1 5035 Hubo Limburg United N1 60-76
2016 0245 BC Telenet Oostende N1 0071 Port of Antwerp Giants N1 52 - 74
2015 0245 BC Telenet Oostende N1 1367 BetFirst Liège Basket N1 94 - 95 n.v.
2014 0245 BC Telenet Oostende N1 0071 Antwerp Giants N1 88 - 79
2013 0245 BC Telenet Oostende N1 0249 Generali Okapi Aalstar N1 77 - 76
2012 0249 Generali Okapi Aalstar N1 0071 Antwerp Giants N1 96 - 89 n.v.
2011 1036 Dexia Mons-Hainaut N1 0245 BC Telenet Oostende N1 68 - 66
2010 0245 Base BC Oostende N1 0284 Spirou Basket Charleroi N1 96 - 75
2009 0284 Spirou Basket Charleroi N1 1367 Belgacom Liège Basket N1 63 - 51
2008 0245 Telindus Oostende N1 1036 Dexia Mons-Hainaut N1 66 - 63
2007 0071 Sanex Antwerp Giants N1 1367 Belgacom Liège Basket N1 70 - 64
2006 1036 Dexia Mons-Hainaut N1 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 69 - 59
2005 1210 Passe-Partout Leuven N1 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 87 - 80
2004 1367 Euphony Liège N1 0245 Telindus Oostende N1 87 - 83
2003 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 0154 Spirou Gilly (+15) N2 115 - 68
2002 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 0874 Power Wevelgem N1 96 - 65
2001 0245 Telindus Oostende N1 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 93 - 79
2000 0071 Antwerpen N1 0245 Orange Oostende N1 82 - 65
1999 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 91 - 85 n.v.
1998 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0515 Belgacom Aalst N1 90 - 80
1997 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 90 - 80
1996 0284 Spirou Charleroi N1 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 65 - 63
1995 0521 Basket Brussels N1 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 69 - 60
1994 0071 R. Maes Pils Mechelen N1 0754 ABB Leuven N1 87 - 80
1993 0071 R. Maes Pils Mechelen N1 0046 Go Pass Pepinster N1 97 - 72
1992 0087 Bobcat Gent N1 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 68 - 55
1991 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0087 Bobcat Gent N1 75 - 74 n.v.
1990 0071 R. Maes Pils Mechelen N1 0754 Durox Leuven N1 96 - 58
1989 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0521 Maccabi Etterbeek N1 72 - 66
1988 0521 Maccabi Etterbeek N1 0475 Assubel-G-Mariembourg N1 72 - 61
1987 0071 R. Maes Pils Mechelen N1 0475 R. Assubel-G-Mariembourg N1 112 -71 heen
84 - 101 terug
1986 0071 R. Maes Pils Mechelen N1 1272 Boule d'Or Andenne N1 98 - 70
1985 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0172 Opel Merksem N1 108 - 94
1984 0521 Maccabi Etterbeek N1 0535 Verviers N1 80 - 64
1983 0245 Sunair Oostende N2 0521 Maccabi Etterbeek (+10) N2 86 - 66
1982 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0797 Toptours Aarschot N1 78 - 67
1981 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0087 Hellas Gent N1 101 - 73
1980 0535 SFX Verviers N1 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 73 - 72
1979 0245 Sunair Oostende N1 0003 Royal Fresh Air N1 77 - 66
1978 0538 Avanti Brugge N1 1272 Standard Boule d'Or N1 72 - 69
1977 1272 Standard Liège N1 0617 Eveil Monceau N1 102 - 85
1976 0756 Ijsboerke Kortrijk N1 0049 Immo Scheers Lier N1 70 - 69
1975 0124 Bus Lier N1 0071 Racing Maes Pils Mechelen N1 108 - 102
1974 0049 R. Ford Antwerpse N1 0124 Bus Fruit Lier N1 75 - 72
1973 0011 Royal IV N1 0124 Bus Fruit Lier N1 86 - 84
1972 0049 Antwerpse N1 0124 Bus Fruit Lier N1 91 - 77
1971 0071 Racing Bell Mechelen N1 1272 Standard CL N1 72 - 67
1970 0071 Racing Bell Mechelen N1 0124 Bus Fruit Lier N1 70 - 56
1969 1272 Standard Liège N1 0071 Racing Bell Mechelen N1 80 - 72
1968 1228 Royal IV SC Anderlecht N1 0953 Oxaco Tornado N1 75 - 51
1967 1228 Royal IV SC Anderlecht N3 0538 Avanti Brugge (+10) N3 70 - 67
1966 1228 Royal IV SC Anderlecht N3 0515 Okapi Aalst N3 88 - 68
1965 0071 R. Mechelen N1 0075 Racing White N1 89 - 73
1964 0071 R. Mechelen N3 1075 Athlon Ieper N1 121 - 62
1963 1188 Standard Liège N3 0296 St Niklaas N4 66 - 59
1962 0245 V.G. Oostende N1 0075 Racing CB N1 65 - 63
1961 0049 Antwerpse N1 0245 V.G. Oostende N1 72 - 61
1960 0011 Royal IV N1 0075 Racing CB N1 58 - 47
1959 0075 Racing C.B. N4 0692 Antwerp Giants N4 66 - 65
1958 0038 Semailles N3 0529 Brabo N3 62 - 57
1957 0529 Brabo N4 0074 Canter N1 67 - 56
1956 0038 Semailles N1 0692 Antwerp Giants (+20) P1 71 - 69
1955 0038 Semailles N1 0007 Amicale Sportive N1 57 - 49
1954 0038 Semailles N1 0174 Altitude N1 70 - 59

 

Winnaars Beker van België Dames

Jaar Winnaar Verliezend Finalist Uitslag
2017 130 Royal Castors Braine N1 1988 DS Waregem N1 95-67
2016 1969 Belfius Namur Capitale N1 130 Mithra Castors Braine N1 80 - 79
2015 130 Royal Castors Braine N1 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom N1 96 - 59
2014 130 Royal Castors Braine N1 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom N1 74 - 59
2013 1969 Belfius Namur Capitale N1 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom N1 70 - 65
2012 2307 Crack Blue Cats Ieper N1 288 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver N1 81 - 74
2011 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom N1 1969 Dexia Namur Capitale N1 75 - 72
2010 2238 BBC Kangoeroes Boom N1 288 St.Kat.Waver N1 78 - 73
2009 1969 Dexia Namur N1 1988 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem N1 62 - 54
2008 1969 Dexia Namur N1 288 St.Kat.Waver N1 68 - 67
2007 1969 Dexia Namur N1 1721 Novia Namur N1 96 - 68
2006 1969 Dexia Namur N1 288 St.Kat.Waver N1 94 - 52
2005 1969 Dexia Namur N1 1741 Herve-Battice N1 101 - 40
2004 1969 Dexia Namur N1 2536 Tulikivi Deerlijk N1 60 - 48
2003 1969 Dexia Namur N1 1988 Dbc Euronyl Waregem N1 70 - 67
2002 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 1913 Mosa Jambes Namur N1 85 - 49
2001 1988 Dbc Euronyl Waregem N1 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 93 - 79
2000 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 693 BBC Boom N1 56 - 50
1999 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 2317 DBC Osiris Aalst N1 78 - 54
1998 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk N1 66 - 40
1997 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk N1 284 Dbc Balko Waregem N1 65 - 54
1996 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk N1 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 75 - 58
1995 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk N1 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 67 - 49
1994 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 1988 Mini Flat Waregem N1 89 - 60
1993 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 2077 Dames Kortrijk N1 70 - 67
1992 1969 Saint Servais Namur N1 2286 EOS Diest N1 95 - 49
1991 1988 Dames Waregem N1 86 Stars Gent N1 61 - 55
1990 1988 Dames Waregem N1 1277 Osiris Denderleeuw N1 78 - 56
1989 1810 Monceau Féminin N1 1277 Osiris Denderleeuw N1 59 - 41
1988 2222 Charles Quint Fémina N1 1691 BC Koksijde N1 40 - 39
1987 2186 Runkster Dames N1 19 R.S. Fémina Liège N1 49 - 49 heen
83 - 82 terug
1986 2222 Charles Quint Fémina N1 1810 VS Monceau Féminin N1 82 - 53
1985 1810 Monceau Féminin N1 1691 BC Koksijde N1 72 - 68
1984 1691 BC Koksijde N1 1810 B.S. Monceau N1 62 - 53
1983 1691 BC Koksijde N1 118 Amical Gent N1 70 - 38
1982 1691 BC Koksijde N1 898 Spartacus SCK N1 70 - 55
1981 1691 BC Koksijde N1 1810 JSRE Monceau N2 71 - 58
1980 1691 BC Koksijde N1 86 Stars Destelbergen N1 65 - 53
1979 118 Amical Gent N1 756 Ijsboerke Kortrijk N1 58 - 56
1978 118 Amical Gent N1 1661 CSF Le Logis N1 59 - 54
1977 118 Amical Gent N1 1651 DBC Aalst N1 66 - 57
1976 1651 Cocri Aalst N1 86 Carpenter Gent N1 73 - 47
1975 1661 C.S.F. Le Logis N1 459 Pitzemburg (+5) N2 96 - 53
1974 1651 SIM Aalst N1 118 Amicale Merelbeke N1 55 - 43
1973 497 Woluwe S.P. Carlsberg N1 87 Hellas N1 52 - 51
1972 898 Spartacus Antwerpen N1 118 Amicale Ledeberg (+5) N2 61 - 55
1971 737 Jezebel Bredene N1 515 Okapi Aalst N1 38 - 31
1970 1188 Standard Liège N1 898 Spartacus SCK (+5) N2 71 - 58
1969 86 Etoile Destelbergen N1 898 Spartacus SCK (+5) N2 64 - 59
1968 86 Etoile Destelbergen N1 87 Hellas N1 47 - 33
1967 1188 RSA Standard C.L. N1 151 Pont-de-Loup N1 61 - 35
1966 497 R. White Woluwe N1 1188 R. Standard C.L. N1 51 - 49
1965 1188 Standard Liège N1 74 Canter N3 89 - 50
1964 1188 Standard Liège N1 497 Joli-Bois N2 50 - 27
1963 737 Jezebel Bredene N1 86 Etoile BB Gent N1 35 - 34
1962 151 Pont de Loup N1 118 Amicale Gent N1 41 - 26
1961 1063 Vorst St Denijs   118 Amicale Gent N1 44 - 40